Equinox Marathon

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

Equinox Relay Results - Overall

E-mail Print PDF

Below are overall relay results in text format.

A total of 144 teams officially finished.  Two teams are not listed in these results because we have no record of their second-leg runner passing through the exchange zone.  These complete results are also available in PDF format through another article on this page and through the "Results" link.

EQUINOX MARATHON RELAY

1. Alpine Urgent Care and Sportsmedicine-3:03:25.1 (Michael Bourdukofsky-54:56.6, Ben Ward-1:07:06.2, Brad Benter-1:01:22.3);
2. We Have a Third this Year-3:12:55.5 (Maureen Kimsey-1:10:16.6, Steve Chu-1:01:48.8, Ted Alder-1:00:50.1);
3. Reverse Apache Masters-3:14:42.1 (Sean Bourque-1:00:28.6, Jim Button-1:10:42.3, Brian Haviland-1:03:31.2);
4. Tutu Far-3:19:58.7 (Taryn Lopez-1:04:02.2, Heather Best-1:17:48.6, Devin McDowell-58:07.9);
5. BLT-3:21:09.4 (Ti Donaldson-58:44.0, Benjamin Koenig-1:17:42.2, Logan Mowry-1:04:43.2);
6. Send in the Clown Shoes-3:26:20.0 (Heather Williams-1:08:17.7, Isaac Bertschi-1:05:46.1, Steve Crupi-1:12:16.2);
7. Generation Gap-3:28:33.5 (Patrick Endres-1:03:14.4, Christina Turman-1:21:36.1, Jake Turman-1:03:43.0);
8. More Trail!-3:30:02.3 (Ted Wu-1:03:28.8, Pete Condon-1:21:09.7, Ben Clark-1:05:23.8);
9. Sugar, Spice and Everything Nice-3:30:23.8 (Heidi Rader-1:03:45.4, Nellie Ballou-1:20:00.6, Krista Heeringa-1:06:37.8);
10. Team Falknbaugh-3:30:58.5 (Susan Faulkner-1:05:40.6, Becca Rorabaugh-1:10:41.1, Darren Rorabaugh-1:14:36.8);

11. Relay: Because I Want to Walk on Sunday-3:39:03.7 (Nancy Winford-1:08:51.7, Paul Wayfield-1:14:29.1, Wendy Graham-1:15:42.9);
12. Pescadores-3:40:56.7 (Jenny Klejka-1:06:51.8, John Scott-1:27:05.4, Jeremiah Klejka-1:06:59.5);
13. Dirty Bellybuttons-3:44:12.0 (Jennifer Lindberg-1:15:39.6, JohnLars Lindberg-1:18:57.9, Andrews Resseguie-1:09:34.4);
14. Thrown Together-3:53:00.8 (Erin Trochim-1:08:56.9, Miho Morimoto-1:30:00.3, Randy Peterson-1:14:03.5);
15. Two Spike-Forks and a Big Bull-3:53:33.0 (Daniel Darrow-1:15:35.7, Quinn Vinlove-1:23:58.3, Everett Darrow-1:13:59.0);
16. Classics North-3:53:43.4 (Patricia Shipley-1:06:39.7, John Weddleton-1:12:17.2, Tim Middleton-1:34:46.5);
17. Boo Train-3:55:52.6 (Daniel McCarthy-1:08:39.1, Michael Wise-1:17:07.5, Mike Wise-1:30:06.0);
18. Destroy Mr. Robinson-3:56:04.4 (Nathan Burke-1:12:03.0, Mark Slaughter-1:23:50.4, Kirk Warren-1:20:11.0);
19. TAPS Run and Remember Team-3:56:33.4 (Gretchen Chamberlain-1:17:53.3, Marc Hoffmeister-1:21:13.3, Samuel Chamberlain-1:17:26.8);
20. Alaskarado-3:56:41.3 (Brie Van Dam-1:04:37.3, Thom Walker-1:17:04.6, Nichole Lasich-1:34:59.4);

21. Assassins-3:57:58.4 (Stephen Dorsey-1:08:10.1, Adam Decker-1:35:40.1, Sly Blackbird-1:14:08.1);
22. Equinox Relay Partners LLC-3:58:17.6 (Adam Orkand-1:03:07.7, Donald Broyles-1:21:42.3, Daniel Holmgren-1:33:27.7);
23. BIZP-3:59:22.9 (Hank Statscewich-1:18:00.5, Brian Jackson-1:25:16.5, Luke Boles-1:16:06.0);
24. Story Chasers-4:00:46.3 (Jennifer Neyman-1:11:30.4, Clark Fair-1:32:44.8, DeeDee Jonrowe-1:16:31.1);
25. Two Mules for Sister Sarah-4:02:50.4 (Sarah Belway-1:21:36.0, Scott Jerome-1:27:35.0, John Petersen-1:13:39.4);
26. Mountain Do-4:03:20.8 (Mishelle Nace-1:12:30.0, Sarah Schacher-1:30:01.8, Susan Bast-1:20:49.1);
27. Buff Eagles-4:04:11.3 (Jennifer Boswell-1:07:34.7, Libbey Wilhelm-1:30:33.5, Libbey Wilhelm-1:26:03.2);
28. T-N-T-4:04:51.2 (Evan Twelker-1:08:58.5, Janeann Twelker-1:28:27.8, Fleur Nicklen-1:27:24.9);
29. Flotsam, Jetsam and Scum-4:05:18.2 (Harper Simmons-1:08:34.9, Putt Clark-1:22:06.2, Liz Jones-1:34:37.1);
30. J2J-4:06:05.5 (Jody Kamrath-1:26:07.4, Jeffrey Olsen-1:24:50.1, Jeffrey Olsen-1:15:08.0);

31. MHT-4:06:35.0 (Matt Powers-1:12:20.4, Heath Robertson-1:27:22.7, Shirley Taylor-1:26:52.0);
32. TromBranSey-4:07:33.3 (Shawn Seymour-1:17:53.8, Michael Branson-1:24:51.8, Stephanie Trombley-1:24:47.7);
33. Palmer J`s-4:10:14.2 (Julie Berberich-1:11:17.7, Jenny Hoeger-1:31:04.2, Jill Valerius-1:27:52.4);
34. Three Guys, One Marathon-4:10:27.7 (Benjamin Walker-1:15:16.4, Charles Parr-1:18:39.7, David Hooper-1:36:31.6);
35. Call Me Maybe-4:10:41.5 (Olivia Karns-1:14:43.0, Skye Sturm-1:35:15.4, Angene Johnson-1:20:43.1);
36. Wiggle & Twitch-4:11:25.6 (Craig Jordan-1:17:19.7, Elizabeth Found-1:32:53.2, Elizabeth Found-1:21:12.8);
37. Mud Sweat & Beers-4:12:42.8 (Christa Hayes-1:11:58.6, Natalie Cadieux-1:33:17.5, Lorene Lynn-1:27:26.7);
38. Shin Splinters-4:13:20.9 (Keir Fowler-1:06:23.5, Janice Chen-1:38:51.9, Jeff Rigo-1:28:05.6);
39. Ra-Ma Oom-Pa`s-4:17:29.4 (Eamon O`Regan-1:06:57.2, Katey Anthony-1:49:06.0, Peter Anthony-1:21:26.2);
40. 5-1 Cav Medics-4:17:31.7 (Jose Arreola-1:22:23.4, Ryan Englert-1:30:55.0, Bobby Arnold-1:24:13.3);

41. Re-Treads-4:19:38.2 (Jane Parrish-1:23:27.7, Gail Koepf-1:38:53.8, Marcia Martin-1:17:16.7);
42. Knee-Knocking Ninjas-4:21:01.1 (Kimber Burrows-1:22:11.5, Andrew Ackerman-1:31:33.9, Karen Mager-1:27:15.7);
43. Martens-4:21:28.2 (Kelly Taylor-1:11:56.9, Emily Jura-1:54:12.6, Jeffrey Robinson-1:15:18.7);
44. Six Fleet Feet-4:22:04.3 (Ann Farris-1:19:36.5, Milena Arthur-1:35:07.7, Cindy Bravo-1:27:20.1);
45. M.A.D.D.-4:22:40.5 (Natalie Wentz-1:21:21.9, Heather Willis-1:39:05.8, Heather Woller-1:22:12.8);
46. Ace2Niks-4:23:07.1 (Andrew Adams-1:26:47.0, Nikki Potter-1:29:05.3, Issa Otten-1:27:14.9);
47. Pain is Just Weakness Leaving the Body-4:23:32.9 (Patrick Cotter-1:25:22.0, Anthony Arendt-1:26:31.9, Kevin Cotter-1:31:39.0);
48. Loonatics-4:23:43.1 (Paul Stark-1:06:25.9, John Keech-1:50:47.1, Adam Wool-1:26:30.0);
49. Bodega Babes-4:24:13.6 (Pamela Hatzis-1:29:03.0, Jacob Hill-1:24:51.3, Janice Crawford-1:30:19.4);
50. Just Training for the Zombie Apocalypse-4:25:23.2 (Kayla Clark-1:12:41.1, Mark Winford-1:29:02.5, Jack Winford-1:43:39.6);

51. Arctic Hens-4:25:34.9 (Heike Merkel-1:23:23.2, Amy Breen-1:37:45.1, Erin Pettit-1:24:26.6);
52. Hard Rockin` Hedgehogs-4:26:11.1 (Tiana Elkins-1:28:24.7, Sam Schmidt-1:20:14.4, Caity Tozier-1:37:32.0);
53. Lee Team-4:26:18.7 (Cathy Lee-1:28:30.9, Kristi Shea-1:31:29.8, Kristi Shea-1:26:18.0);
54. Les Pieds Vites-4:28:38.6 (Julie Robinson-1:15:19.5, Brad Olson-1:40:45.6, Megan Olson-1:32:33.4);
55. Running for Sanity-4:29:18.0 (Petra Wilm-1:16:46.3, Bonnie York-1:33:03.6, Rebecca Sanches-1:39:28.1);
56. 3 Non-Blondes-4:29:18.1 (Kelin Colberg-1:18:03.9, Liz Ferucci-1:41:24.3, Julie Wrigley-1:29:49.9);
57. Sofa to Summit-4:29:23.2 (Brett Parks-1:07:18.7, Josh Spice-1:15:56.6, Christina Parks-2:06:07.9);
58. Zero Jacks and 3 Jills-4:30:02.4 (Karin Gillis-1:07:59.6, Lisa Beattie-1:49:50.0, Amy Noon-1:32:12.9);
59. Two Smiths and the Other Guy-4:30:07.8 (Clinton Smith-1:23:34.5, Codi Peterson-1:29:54.9, Megan Smith-1:36:38.4);
60. Team Awesome-4:30:52.3 (Meredith Park-1:12:17.2, Kendel Bormann-1:55:38.5, Eric Gebhardt-1:22:56.5);

61. 6 Jordan Feet-4:31:21.3 (Rachel Jordan-1:24:46.4, Alex Jordan-1:32:38.5, Carrie Jordan-1:33:56.4);
62. Speed Turtles-4:31:50.9 (Ashley Ruud-1:16:06.0, Venessa Orozco-1:50:31.7, Israel Orozco-1:25:13.2);
63. E.N.D.-4:32:03.6 (Maya Yoshikawa-1:15:44.4, Jenna DiFolco-1:35:15.5, Deriene Nickisch-1:41:03.8);
64. Fairbanks Int`l Airport Ops and Cops-4:32:43.3 (Aaron Danielson-1:15:47.9, Michael Suter-1:28:25.1, Melissa Osborn-1:48:30.3);
65. Lorax, Borax and a Fig Tree-4:33:02.5 (Felicia Musick-1:29:28.8, Grady Fisher-1:27:33.3, Dorte Dissing-1:36:00.4);
66. Easy Runners-4:35:27.1 (Bernardo Hernandez-1:20:33.0, Kellen Spillman-1:29:11.4, Stephen Smith-1:45:42.7);
67. Three Geezers-4:35:29.6 (Bruce Jamieson-1:15:08.5, Owen Hanley-1:35:01.0, Walt Tape-1:45:20.2);
68. I Thought She Said BEER Run-4:35:50.8 (Sarah West-1:31:20.4, Patrick West-1:39:14.3, Patrick West-1:25:16.0);
69. Praeceptoris Tres-4:38:10.5 (Maureen Hogan-1:33:03.1, Johnny Mendez-1:28:35.5, Amy Vinlove-1:36:31.9);
70. Asanaters-4:39:32.1 (Amanda Hutchins-1:34:01.8, Karen Lease-1:29:51.8, Kelly Bertrand-1:35:38.5);

71. Radioactive Yetis #2-4:40:47.4 (Ashley List-1:21:14.3, Melissa Banker-1:48:37.2, Kelly Overduijn-1:30:55.9);
72. Haines Sisters-4:41:08.0 (Debbie Randall-1:36:04.2, Mary Johannes-1:32:39.2, Betsy Haines-1:32:24.7);
73. Run Girl, Run!-4:41:59.7 (Princess Lucaj-1:31:31.2, Francine Kazenoff-1:31:49.8, Chandra McGee-1:38:38.6);
74. Dirty 30s-4:44:23.3 (Chris Boese-1:31:28.8, Jeremiah Castro-1:34:13.3, Michelle Castro-1:38:41.2);
75. Team Jerkface-4:44:55.6 (Marilyn Cowles-1:33:12.6, Joseph Decker-1:36:13.5, Elizabeth Decker-1:35:29.5);
76. Blazers-4:45:26.1 (Kelly Mundhenk-1:16:29.8, Sarah Masterman-1:36:30.7, Dawn Daly-1:52:25.6);
77. Two Todd`s in a Van-4:46:37.8 (Christian Van Becelaere-1:19:56.4, Michael Todd-1:47:14.3, Chonne Todd-1:39:27.0);
78. She-Wolves-4:46:39.1 (Diane Klein-1:33:59.6, Chi Nguyen-1:44:33.9, Angela Gibbons-1:28:05.6);
79. Running from Procrastination-4:46:58.7 (Allison Bartlett-1:41:33.5, Chris Matter-1:31:29.4, Stephanie Stosberg-1:33:55.8);
80. TSA - It`s Our Business to Touch Yours-4:48:11.3 (Timothy Eakle-1:20:44.0, Simon Mangold-1:47:52.2, Adam Koegle-1:39:35.2);

81. Team Awesome 2-4:49:35.1 (April Spilde-1:28:42.2, Heather Drake-1:43:23.9, Andrew Neubauer-1:37:29.0);
82. Honey Badgers-4:51:45.5 (Amy Marsh-1:25:20.0, David Shaw-1:42:34.5, Andrea Chin-1:43:51.1);
83. Lululemonators-4:51:58.9 (Tyler Morris-1:34:24.2, Choron Ryan-1:26:57.6, Lila Hobbs-1:50:37.1);
84. Rich in Antioxidents-4:54:01.9 (Jayson Kowalchuk-1:18:06.0, Melody Erickson-Deisher-1:58:30.4, Sarah Clark-1:37:25.6);
85. Bagel Dogs-4:55:11.4 (Cristina Hansen-1:30:23.8, Julie Schwab-1:34:17.1, Paige Heywood-1:50:30.5);
86. Blood, Sweat and Tears-4:55:27.1 (Mary Ann Renkert-1:24:03.4, Neil Malutin-1:58:30.5, Sarah Kleedehn-1:32:53.3);
87. North Pole`s Finest-4:57:40.9 (Melinda Bounds-1:17:12.7, Leslie Pearson-1:50:06.7, Tiffany Van Horn-1:50:21.5);
88. Amphibians-4:58:15.6 (Cheng-Fu Chen-1:32:40.7, David Withoff-1:25:32.8, Zoe Thorsen-2:00:02.1);
89. GI Turtle Club-4:58:42.5 (Sarah De Angelis-1:36:34.2, Jinghui Zheng-1:38:40.9, Wenyu Gong-1:43:27.4);
90. Indecisive-4:59:46.2 (Kyndall Hildebrandt-1:19:17.1, Shane Powers-2:06:04.5, Kyndall Hildebrandt-1:34:24.6);

91. Tangled Mane-5:00:51.0 (Patricia Cummings-1:32:44.6, Shannon Morley-1:52:13.1, Lindsay St. Peter-1:35:53.3);
92. Salmon Pirates-5:01:18.2 (Barry Neal-1:06:29.8, Matthew McBride-1:25:49.4, Heather McBride-2:28:59.0);
93. Agony of Da`Feet-5:01:36.1 (Chelsea Richardson-1:18:05.2, Maggie Robitaille-1:51:29.8, Melani Decker-1:52:01.2);
94. ICE-5:02:21.1 (Kerri Garcia-1:27:58.0, Chris Henry-1:47:08.4, Melissa Holmes-1:47:14.7);
95. Funky Felines-5:02:53.5 (Marla Statscewich-1:35:18.6, Jane Wolken-1:38:12.8, Stacey Baldridge-1:49:22.1);
96. PaDaMa-5:05:12.3 (Pam Groves-1:37:22.2, Dan Mann-1:49:54.2, Maria Berger-1:37:55.9);
97. Team Delta-5:06:27.2 (Lindsay Pinkleman-1:26:02.3, Spencer Newins-1:29:14.9, Kelli Martinez-2:11:10.0);
98. Get Up and Go-5:08:10.1 (Romel Wrenn-1:12:11.3, Jenna Downs-Last-2:19:51.1, Keith Sheard-1:36:07.7);
99. Nurses on the Run-5:11:06.2 (Jennifer Lennox-1:44:11.2, Debra DeWitt-1:56:57.0, Holly Rettig-1:29:58.0);
100. TNT: It`s the Journey-5:13:24.5 (Claire Coppel-1:18:54.4, Bruce Nelson-1:50:43.4, Carin Vadala-2:03:46.7);

101. Bob`s Angels-5:16:47.9 (Lori Bodwell-1:32:11.0, Lisa Carr-1:58:22.3, Robin Fowler-1:46:14.5);
102. Fat Girls with a Running Problem-5:16:54.0 (Janel Walters-1:40:49.5, Morgan Marks-1:45:16.8, Cherie Miracle-1:50:47.7);
103. Fillmore Flashes Fabulous 50-5:17:40.5 (Laurie Willett-1:45:28.1, Tina Devine-1:33:12.6, Phyllis Thomas-1:58:59.8);
104. Radioactive Yetis-5:18:20.9 (Sharon Ennis-1:39:07.3, Andrew White-1:48:11.6, Melissa Nelson-1:51:02.0);
105. Team Advil-5:20:46.4 (Nicole Thibodeau-1:37:52.4, Aelin Allegood-1:58:07.6, Katrina Abramowicz-1:44:46.4);
106. GF Girls-5:24:20.2 (Kathy Petersen-1:46:21.2, Terri Hobbs-2:02:58.3, Carmen Brooks-1:35:00.7);
107. Running for JACK-5:24:42.7 (Jennifer Clark-1:40:05.9, Patrick Clark-2:14:16.6, Megan Williams-1:30:20.2);
108. Glorious Victors-5:25:15.5 (Valarie Coscia-1:39:24.4, Gloria Hernandez-1:57:06.4, Tara Kulin-1:48:44.7);
109. Non-Committers-5:25:33.7 (Natalie Schuldt-1:40:42.2, Abbie Marabetta-1:45:05.6, Lynne Petersen-1:59:45.9);
110. ABC-5:26:40.6 (Ana Aguilar-Islas-1:27:57.2, Robert Busey-1:44:08.4, Cheryl Hopcroft-2:14:35.1);

111. Gang Green-5:31:19.9 (Annmarie Billingsley-1:46:01.3, Rachel Cella-2:03:03.5, Jennifer Northway-1:42:15.2);
112. Mosquito Magnets-5:31:23.0 (Kirsten Brune-1:51:37.1, Kevin Brune-1:26:13.5, Ryan Brune-2:13:32.4);
113. BCC-5:31:24.0 (Bernice `BC` Kindred-1:36:11.7, Nicole Swenson-1:54:52.3, Cori Kindred-2:00:20.0);
114. Beechnut Trio-5:33:14.6 (Jessica Rogers-1:43:15.8, Jonathan Austin-1:34:26.5, Lauren Austin-2:15:32.3);
115. Satellite Dishes-5:35:18.0 (Kerri Crowder-2:05:23.7, Nettie LaBelle-Hamer-1:57:01.3, Jessica Garron-1:32:53.0);
116. Fair Weather Runners-5:47:24.2 (Alison Buckingham-2:00:07.8, Anjie Goulding-1:47:25.7, Lacie Grosvold-1:59:50.7);
117. Bizy Bees-5:53:16.2 (Melissa Budny-1:51:13.9, Mary Wikander-1:58:01.4, Stephanie Chavous-2:04:00.9);
118. idratherbedoingthisonmysled-5:53:25.8 (Candice Krupa-1:48:55.6, Naomi Marley-2:08:59.8, Brittany Powell-1:55:30.5);
119. Time Dire Wolf-5:56:50.2 (Laure Brun-1:34:22.2, Katy Fortenberry-2:07:22.5, Chaiax Brower-2:15:05.5);
120. Misfits-5:59:18.8 (George Rimiller, Jr.-1:34:12.0, Christine Jenkins-2:24:01.5, Ian Indorf-2:01:05.3);

121. Smooth Movin` Crew-5:59:59.7 (Marie Schoemaker-1:49:36.5, Melanie Flamme-2:11:52.4, Christy Splechter-1:58:30.8);
122. Raise Your Glass-6:00:21.0 (Dana Merriman-1:44:34.8, Jeannie Mackie-1:56:22.2, Teresa Milani-2:19:24.1);
123. Live Your Life-6:00:24.8 (Kim Hase-1:44:35.1, Marlys Morton-1:56:20.8, Jennifer Duclos-2:19:29.0);
124. Stewart Sisters-6:11:00.3 (Jeannie Phillips-1:54:00.8, Carol Beecher-2:15:20.0, Janice Stewart-2:01:39.5);
125. Hot Mother Truckers-6:12:27.2 (Dawniel Dupee-1:46:01.9, Christine Corwin-2:46:40.0, Wanda Tangermann-1:39:45.4);
126. Mostly Moseyin`-6:16:16.3 (Rebecca Wilburn-2:07:34.8, Pepper McFarland-2:00:12.2, Cindy Lou Aillaud-2:08:29.2);
127. Mid-Life Crisis-6:16:37.1 (Sandy Stahl-1:35:32.7, Jennifer Schmidt-2:40:11.8, Roxanne Siebels-2:00:52.7);
128. Tres Cowee-6:21:05.0 (Maggie Cowee-1:45:21.3, Christie Cowee-1:50:29.3, Jo Ellen Cowee-2:45:14.4);
129. Chi-Ters-6:30:38.8 (Holly Buzby-1:51:58.4, Michael Quinn-2:08:18.8, Kelly Kealy-2:30:21.6);
130. Kiss My MSH 2-6:47:09.0 (Jorge Diaz-1:27:40.8, Amanda Sikes-2:18:32.0, Sylvia Diaz-3:00:56.2);

131. Psychokinesis-7:00:57.2 (Alisabeth Thurston-Hicks-1:18:39.4, Janice Onorato-2:37:22.1, Moreen Fried-3:04:55.8);
132. Team Moo-7:01:09.2 (Ryan Snow-1:44:37.3, Candice Snow-2:12:56.1, John Magmore-3:03:35.9);
133. AAF-7:01:57.4 (Christine Dyer-1:27:57.6, Pamela Murtiff-2:28:44.6, Jennifer Mitchell-3:05:15.3);
134. Golden Trees, Blue Sky, Time To Run the Equinox-7:12:27.1 (Rachel Seale-2:21:20.4, Lisa Morris-2:01:22.9, Natalie Forshaw-2:49:43.9);
135. Nordic Walker-7:14:28.8 (Valerie Williams-2:16:25.9, Ronn Randall-2:19:35.0, Mark Syren-2:38:28.0);
136. Nordic Walker 2-7:14:29.1 (Karen Heath-2:16:25.0, Paul Morrison-2:24:52.9, Ronn Randall-2:33:11.1);
137. Backscatter-7:17:18.7 (Claudia Koch-2:05:22.1, Ian Dixon-1:57:03.3, Lori Gibertoni-3:14:53.3);
138. Team TNT-7:24:57.8 (Cathy Ramos-2:26:07.3, Sara Lindberg-3:04:03.9, Diane Blakey-1:54:46.7);
139. Knollwegians-7:34:22.6 (Margaret Eagleton-1:37:56.4, Marion (Donie) Bret-Harte-2:51:53.1, Robin Eagleton-3:04:33.1);
140. Footloose in Our Fifties-7:35:14.1 (Jackie Stormer-2:27:16.7, Susan Mitchell-2:52:10.5, Sharon Burke-2:15:46.9);

141. Leaders of the Back-7:39:06.3 (Muffie Durst-2:16:56.0, Marcy Kuntz-2:43:54.8, Jeannette Altman-2:38:15.5);
142. Speed Bumps-7:41:38.3 (Anja Kade-1:53:27.5, Judith Grunau-3:34:47.8, Katie Straub-2:13:23.0);
143. Scrambled Eggs-7:56:12.0 (Karl Petterson-2:56:27.4, Alicia Mayo-2:36:27.8, Chris Miller-2:23:16.9);
144. Domer Dames-8:49:14.3 (Patricia Aikman-2:34:40.3, CJ Russell-2:57:28.0, Carol McIntyre-3:17:06.1);

You are here Results Equinox Relay Results - Overall