Equinox Marathon

  • Full Screen
  • Wide Screen
  • Narrow Screen
  • Increase font size
  • Default font size
  • Decrease font size

Equinox Relay Results - By Class

E-mail Print PDF

Below are relay results by class in text format.

A total of 144 teams officially finished.  Two teams are not listed in these results because we have no record of their second-leg runner passing through the exchange zone.  These complete results are also available in PDF format through another article on this page and through the "Results" link.

EQUINOX MARATHON RELAY CLASS RESULTS

Open (under 40) Division - one or more members of the team younger than age 40

Open Women's Relay

1. Sugar, Spice and Everything Nice-3:30:23.8 (Heidi Rader-1:03:45.4, Nellie Ballou-1:20:00.6, Krista Heeringa-1:06:37.8);
2. Mountain Do-4:03:20.8 (Mishelle Nace-1:12:30.0, Sarah Schacher-1:30:01.8, Susan Bast-1:20:49.1);
3. Buff Eagles-4:04:11.3 (Jennifer Boswell-1:07:34.7, Libbey Wilhelm-1:30:33.5, Libbey Wilhelm-1:26:03.2);
4. Call Me Maybe-4:10:41.5 (Olivia Karns-1:14:43.0, Skye Sturm-1:35:15.4, Angene Johnson-1:20:43.1);
5. Mud Sweat & Beers-4:12:42.8 (Christa Hayes-1:11:58.6, Natalie Cadieux-1:33:17.5, Lorene Lynn-1:27:26.7);
6. Six Fleet Feet-4:22:04.3 (Ann Farris-1:19:36.5, Milena Arthur-1:35:07.7, Cindy Bravo-1:27:20.1);
7. M.A.D.D.-4:22:40.5 (Natalie Wentz-1:21:21.9, Heather Willis-1:39:05.8, Heather Woller-1:22:12.8);
8. Lee Team-4:26:18.7 (Cathy Lee-1:28:30.9, Kristi Shea-1:31:29.8, Kristi Shea-1:26:18.0);
9. Running for Sanity-4:29:18.0 (Petra Wilm-1:16:46.3, Bonnie York-1:33:03.6, Rebecca Sanches-1:39:28.1);
10. 3 Non-Blondes-4:29:18.1 (Kelin Colberg-1:18:03.9, Liz Ferucci-1:41:24.3, Julie Wrigley-1:29:49.9);
11. E.N.D.-4:32:03.6 (Maya Yoshikawa-1:15:44.4, Jenna DiFolco-1:35:15.5, Deriene Nickisch-1:41:03.8);
12. Asanaters-4:39:32.1 (Amanda Hutchins-1:34:01.8, Karen Lease-1:29:51.8, Kelly Bertrand-1:35:38.5);
13. Radioactive Yetis #2-4:40:47.4 (Ashley List-1:21:14.3, Melissa Banker-1:48:37.2, Kelly Overduijn-1:30:55.9);
14. Run Girl, Run!-4:41:59.7 (Princess Lucaj-1:31:31.2, Francine Kazenoff-1:31:49.8, Chandra McGee-1:38:38.6);
15. Blazers-4:45:26.1 (Kelly Mundhenk-1:16:29.8, Sarah Masterman-1:36:30.7, Dawn Daly-1:52:25.6);
16. She-Wolves-4:46:39.1 (Diane Klein-1:33:59.6, Chi Nguyen-1:44:33.9, Angela Gibbons-1:28:05.6);
17. Bagel Dogs-4:55:11.4 (Cristina Hansen-1:30:23.8, Julie Schwab-1:34:17.1, Paige Heywood-1:50:30.5);
18. North Pole`s Finest-4:57:40.9 (Melinda Bounds-1:17:12.7, Leslie Pearson-1:50:06.7, Tiffany Van Horn-1:50:21.5);
19. GI Turtle Club-4:58:42.5 (Sarah De Angelis-1:36:34.2, Jinghui Zheng-1:38:40.9, Wenyu Gong-1:43:27.4);
20. Tangled Mane-5:00:51.0 (Patricia Cummings-1:32:44.6, Shannon Morley-1:52:13.1, Lindsay St. Peter-1:35:53.3);
21. Agony of Da`Feet-5:01:36.1 (Chelsea Richardson-1:18:05.2, Maggie Robitaille-1:51:29.8, Melani Decker-1:52:01.2);
22. Funky Felines-5:02:53.5 (Marla Statscewich-1:35:18.6, Jane Wolken-1:38:12.8, Stacey Baldridge-1:49:22.1);
23. Nurses on the Run-5:11:06.2 (Jennifer Lennox-1:44:11.2, Debra DeWitt-1:56:57.0, Holly Rettig-1:29:58.0);
24. Fat Girls with a Running Problem-5:16:54.0 (Janel Walters-1:40:49.5, Morgan Marks-1:45:16.8, Cherie Miracle-1:50:47.7);
25. Team Advil-5:20:46.4 (Nicole Thibodeau-1:37:52.4, Aelin Allegood-1:58:07.6, Katrina Abramowicz-1:44:46.4);
26. GF Girls-5:24:20.2 (Kathy Petersen-1:46:21.2, Terri Hobbs-2:02:58.3, Carmen Brooks-1:35:00.7);
27. Glorious Victors-5:25:15.5 (Valarie Coscia-1:39:24.4, Gloria Hernandez-1:57:06.4, Tara Kulin-1:48:44.7);
28. Non-Committers-5:25:33.7 (Natalie Schuldt-1:40:42.2, Abbie Marabetta-1:45:05.6, Lynne Petersen-1:59:45.9);
29. Gang Green-5:31:19.9 (Annmarie Billingsley-1:46:01.3, Rachel Cella-2:03:03.5, Jennifer Northway-1:42:15.2);
30. BCC-5:31:24.0 (Bernice `BC` Kindred-1:36:11.7, Nicole Swenson-1:54:52.3, Cori Kindred-2:00:20.0);
31. Satellite Dishes-5:35:18.0 (Kerri Crowder-2:05:23.7, Nettie LaBelle-Hamer-1:57:01.3, Jessica Garron-1:32:53.0);
32. Fair Weather Runners-5:47:24.2 (Alison Buckingham-2:00:07.8, Anjie Goulding-1:47:25.7, Lacie Grosvold-1:59:50.7);
33. Bizy Bees-5:53:16.2 (Melissa Budny-1:51:13.9, Mary Wikander-1:58:01.4, Stephanie Chavous-2:04:00.9);
34. idratherbedoingthisonmysled-5:53:25.8 (Candice Krupa-1:48:55.6, Naomi Marley-2:08:59.8, Brittany Powell-1:55:30.5);
35. Time Dire Wolf-5:56:50.2 (Laure Brun-1:34:22.2, Katy Fortenberry-2:07:22.5, Chaiax Brower-2:15:05.5);
36. Raise Your Glass-6:00:21.0 (Dana Merriman-1:44:34.8, Jeannie Mackie-1:56:22.2, Teresa Milani-2:19:24.1);
37. Hot Mother Truckers-6:12:27.2 (Dawniel Dupee-1:46:01.9, Christine Corwin-2:46:40.0, Wanda Tangermann-1:39:45.4);
38. Tres Cowee-6:21:05.0 (Maggie Cowee-1:45:21.3, Christie Cowee-1:50:29.3, Jo Ellen Cowee-2:45:14.4);
39. AAF-7:01:57.4 (Christine Dyer-1:27:57.6, Pamela Murtiff-2:28:44.6, Jennifer Mitchell-3:05:15.3);
40. Golden Trees, Blue Sky, Time To Run the Equinox-7:12:27.1 (Rachel Seale-2:21:20.4, Lisa Morris-2:01:22.9, Natalie Forshaw-2:49:43.9);
41. Team TNT-7:24:57.8 (Cathy Ramos-2:26:07.3, Sara Lindberg-3:04:03.9, Diane Blakey-1:54:46.7);
42. Knollwegians-7:34:22.6 (Margaret Eagleton-1:37:56.4, Marion (Donie) Bret-Harte-2:51:53.1, Robin Eagleton-3:04:33.1);
43. Leaders of the Back-7:39:06.3 (Muffie Durst-2:16:56.0, Marcy Kuntz-2:43:54.8, Jeannette Altman-2:38:15.5);
44. Speed Bumps-7:41:38.3 (Anja Kade-1:53:27.5, Judith Grunau-3:34:47.8, Katie Straub-2:13:23.0);
45. Domer Dames-8:49:14.3 (Patricia Aikman-2:34:40.3, CJ Russell-2:57:28.0, Carol McIntyre-3:17:06.1);

Open Men's Relay

1. Alpine Urgent Care and Sportsmedicine-3:03:25.1 (Michael Bourdukofsky-54:56.6, Ben Ward-1:07:06.2, Brad Benter-1:01:22.3);
2. Reverse Apache Masters-3:14:42.1 (Sean Bourque-1:00:28.6, Jim Button-1:10:42.3, Brian Haviland-1:03:31.2);
3. BLT-3:21:09.4 (Ti Donaldson-58:44.0, Benjamin Koenig-1:17:42.2, Logan Mowry-1:04:43.2);
4. More Trail!-3:30:02.3 (Ted Wu-1:03:28.8, Pete Condon-1:21:09.7, Ben Clark-1:05:23.8);
5. Two Spike-Forks and a Big Bull-3:53:33.0 (Daniel Darrow-1:15:35.7, Quinn Vinlove-1:23:58.3, Everett Darrow-1:13:59.0);
6. Boo Train-3:55:52.6 (Daniel McCarthy-1:08:39.1, Michael Wise-1:17:07.5, Mike Wise-1:30:06.0);
7. Destroy Mr. Robinson-3:56:04.4 (Nathan Burke-1:12:03.0, Mark Slaughter-1:23:50.4, Kirk Warren-1:20:11.0);
8. Assassins-3:57:58.4 (Stephen Dorsey-1:08:10.1, Adam Decker-1:35:40.1, Sly Blackbird-1:14:08.1);
9. BIZP-3:59:22.9 (Hank Statscewich-1:18:00.5, Brian Jackson-1:25:16.5, Luke Boles-1:16:06.0);
10. Three Guys, One Marathon-4:10:27.7 (Benjamin Walker-1:15:16.4, Charles Parr-1:18:39.7, David Hooper-1:36:31.6);
11. 5-1 Cav Medics-4:17:31.7 (Jose Arreola-1:22:23.4, Ryan Englert-1:30:55.0, Bobby Arnold-1:24:13.3);
12. Pain is Just Weakness Leaving the Body-4:23:32.9 (Patrick Cotter-1:25:22.0, Anthony Arendt-1:26:31.9, Kevin Cotter-1:31:39.0);
13. Easy Runners-4:35:27.1 (Bernardo Hernandez-1:20:33.0, Kellen Spillman-1:29:11.4, Stephen Smith-1:45:42.7);
14. TSA - It`s Our Business to Touch Yours-4:48:11.3 (Timothy Eakle-1:20:44.0, Simon Mangold-1:47:52.2, Adam Koegle-1:39:35.2);

Open Mixed Team Relay

1. We Have a Third this Year-3:12:55.5 (Maureen Kimsey-1:10:16.6, Steve Chu-1:01:48.8, Ted Alder-1:00:50.1);
2. Tutu Far-3:19:58.7 (Taryn Lopez-1:04:02.2, Heather Best-1:17:48.6, Devin McDowell-58:07.9);
3. Send in the Clown Shoes-3:26:20.0 (Heather Williams-1:08:17.7, Isaac Bertschi-1:05:46.1, Steve Crupi-1:12:16.2);
4. Generation Gap-3:28:33.5 (Patrick Endres-1:03:14.4, Christina Turman-1:21:36.1, Jake Turman-1:03:43.0);
5. Team Falknbaugh-3:30:58.5 (Susan Faulkner-1:05:40.6, Becca Rorabaugh-1:10:41.1, Darren Rorabaugh-1:14:36.8);
6. Relay: Because I Want to Walk on Sunday-3:39:03.7 (Nancy Winford-1:08:51.7, Paul Wayfield-1:14:29.1, Wendy Graham-1:15:42.9);
7. Pescadores-3:40:56.7 (Jenny Klejka-1:06:51.8, John Scott-1:27:05.4, Jeremiah Klejka-1:06:59.5);
8. Dirty Bellybuttons-3:44:12.0 (Jennifer Lindberg-1:15:39.6, JohnLars Lindberg-1:18:57.9, Andrews Resseguie-1:09:34.4);
9. Thrown Together-3:53:00.8 (Erin Trochim-1:08:56.9, Miho Morimoto-1:30:00.3, Randy Peterson-1:14:03.5);
10. TAPS Run and Remember Team-3:56:33.4 (Gretchen Chamberlain-1:17:53.3, Marc Hoffmeister-1:21:13.3, Samuel Chamberlain-1:17:26.8);
11. Alaskarado-3:56:41.3 (Brie Van Dam-1:04:37.3, Thom Walker-1:17:04.6, Nichole Lasich-1:34:59.4);
12. Story Chasers-4:00:46.3 (Jennifer Neyman-1:11:30.4, Clark Fair-1:32:44.8, DeeDee Jonrowe-1:16:31.1);
13. T-N-T-4:04:51.2 (Evan Twelker-1:08:58.5, Janeann Twelker-1:28:27.8, Fleur Nicklen-1:27:24.9);
14. Flotsam, Jetsam and Scum-4:05:18.2 (Harper Simmons-1:08:34.9, Putt Clark-1:22:06.2, Liz Jones-1:34:37.1);
15. MHT-4:06:35.0 (Matt Powers-1:12:20.4, Heath Robertson-1:27:22.7, Shirley Taylor-1:26:52.0);
16. TromBranSey-4:07:33.3 (Shawn Seymour-1:17:53.8, Michael Branson-1:24:51.8, Stephanie Trombley-1:24:47.7);
17. Wiggle & Twitch-4:11:25.6 (Craig Jordan-1:17:19.7, Elizabeth Found-1:32:53.2, Elizabeth Found-1:21:12.8);
18. Shin Splinters-4:13:20.9 (Keir Fowler-1:06:23.5, Janice Chen-1:38:51.9, Jeff Rigo-1:28:05.6);
19. Ra-Ma Oom-Pa`s-4:17:29.4 (Eamon O`Regan-1:06:57.2, Katey Anthony-1:49:06.0, Peter Anthony-1:21:26.2);
20. Knee-Knocking Ninjas-4:21:01.1 (Kimber Burrows-1:22:11.5, Andrew Ackerman-1:31:33.9, Karen Mager-1:27:15.7);
21. Martens-4:21:28.2 (Kelly Taylor-1:11:56.9, Emily Jura-1:54:12.6, Jeffrey Robinson-1:15:18.7);
22. Ace2Niks-4:23:07.1 (Andrew Adams-1:26:47.0, Nikki Potter-1:29:05.3, Issa Otten-1:27:14.9);
23. Bodega Babes-4:24:13.6 (Pamela Hatzis-1:29:03.0, Jacob Hill-1:24:51.3, Janice Crawford-1:30:19.4);
24. Just Training for the Zombie Apocalypse-4:25:23.2 (Kayla Clark-1:12:41.1, Mark Winford-1:29:02.5, Jack Winford-1:43:39.6);
25. Hard Rockin` Hedgehogs-4:26:11.1 (Tiana Elkins-1:28:24.7, Sam Schmidt-1:20:14.4, Caity Tozier-1:37:32.0);
26. Sofa to Summit-4:29:23.2 (Brett Parks-1:07:18.7, Josh Spice-1:15:56.6, Christina Parks-2:06:07.9);
27. Two Smiths and the Other Guy-4:30:07.8 (Clinton Smith-1:23:34.5, Codi Peterson-1:29:54.9, Megan Smith-1:36:38.4);
28. Team Awesome-4:30:52.3 (Meredith Park-1:12:17.2, Kendel Bormann-1:55:38.5, Eric Gebhardt-1:22:56.5);
29. 6 Jordan Feet-4:31:21.3 (Rachel Jordan-1:24:46.4, Alex Jordan-1:32:38.5, Carrie Jordan-1:33:56.4);
30. Speed Turtles-4:31:50.9 (Ashley Ruud-1:16:06.0, Venessa Orozco-1:50:31.7, Israel Orozco-1:25:13.2);
31. Fairbanks Int`l Airport Ops and Cops-4:32:43.3 (Aaron Danielson-1:15:47.9, Michael Suter-1:28:25.1, Melissa Osborn-1:48:30.3);
32. Lorax, Borax and a Fig Tree-4:33:02.5 (Felicia Musick-1:29:28.8, Grady Fisher-1:27:33.3, Dorte Dissing-1:36:00.4);
33. I Thought She Said BEER Run-4:35:50.8 (Sarah West-1:31:20.4, Patrick West-1:39:14.3, Patrick West-1:25:16.0);
34. Praeceptoris Tres-4:38:10.5 (Maureen Hogan-1:33:03.1, Johnny Mendez-1:28:35.5, Amy Vinlove-1:36:31.9);
35. Dirty 30s-4:44:23.3 (Chris Boese-1:31:28.8, Jeremiah Castro-1:34:13.3, Michelle Castro-1:38:41.2);
36. Team Jerkface-4:44:55.6 (Marilyn Cowles-1:33:12.6, Joseph Decker-1:36:13.5, Elizabeth Decker-1:35:29.5);
37. Two Todd`s in a Van-4:46:37.8 (Christian Van Becelaere-1:19:56.4, Michael Todd-1:47:14.3, Chonne Todd-1:39:27.0);
38. Running from Procrastination-4:46:58.7 (Allison Bartlett-1:41:33.5, Chris Matter-1:31:29.4, Stephanie Stosberg-1:33:55.8);
39. Team Awesome 2-4:49:35.1 (April Spilde-1:28:42.2, Heather Drake-1:43:23.9, Andrew Neubauer-1:37:29.0);
40. Honey Badgers-4:51:45.5 (Amy Marsh-1:25:20.0, David Shaw-1:42:34.5, Andrea Chin-1:43:51.1);
41. Lululemonators-4:51:58.9 (Tyler Morris-1:34:24.2, Choron Ryan-1:26:57.6, Lila Hobbs-1:50:37.1);
42. Rich in Antioxidents-4:54:01.9 (Jayson Kowalchuk-1:18:06.0, Melody Erickson-Deisher-1:58:30.4, Sarah Clark-1:37:25.6);
43. Amphibians-4:58:15.6 (Cheng-Fu Chen-1:32:40.7, David Withoff-1:25:32.8, Zoe Thorsen-2:00:02.1);
44. Indecisive-4:59:46.2 (Kyndall Hildebrandt-1:19:17.1, Shane Powers-2:06:04.5, Kyndall Hildebrandt-1:34:24.6);
45. Salmon Pirates-5:01:18.2 (Barry Neal-1:06:29.8, Matthew McBride-1:25:49.4, Heather McBride-2:28:59.0);
46. ICE-5:02:21.1 (Kerri Garcia-1:27:58.0, Chris Henry-1:47:08.4, Melissa Holmes-1:47:14.7);
47. Team Delta-5:06:27.2 (Lindsay Pinkleman-1:26:02.3, Spencer Newins-1:29:14.9, Kelli Martinez-2:11:10.0);
48. Get Up and Go-5:08:10.1 (Romel Wrenn-1:12:11.3, Jenna Downs-Last-2:19:51.1, Keith Sheard-1:36:07.7);
49. TNT: It`s the Journey-5:13:24.5 (Claire Coppel-1:18:54.4, Bruce Nelson-1:50:43.4, Carin Vadala-2:03:46.7);
50. Radioactive Yetis-5:18:20.9 (Sharon Ennis-1:39:07.3, Andrew White-1:48:11.6, Melissa Nelson-1:51:02.0);
51. Running for JACK-5:24:42.7 (Jennifer Clark-1:40:05.9, Patrick Clark-2:14:16.6, Megan Williams-1:30:20.2);
52. ABC-5:26:40.6 (Ana Aguilar-Islas-1:27:57.2, Robert Busey-1:44:08.4, Cheryl Hopcroft-2:14:35.1);
53. Mosquito Magnets-5:31:23.0 (Kirsten Brune-1:51:37.1, Kevin Brune-1:26:13.5, Ryan Brune-2:13:32.4);
54. Beechnut Trio-5:33:14.6 (Jessica Rogers-1:43:15.8, Jonathan Austin-1:34:26.5, Lauren Austin-2:15:32.3);
55. Misfits-5:59:18.8 (George Rimiller, Jr.-1:34:12.0, Christine Jenkins-2:24:01.5, Ian Indorf-2:01:05.3);
56. Chi-Ters-6:30:38.8 (Holly Buzby-1:51:58.4, Michael Quinn-2:08:18.8, Kelly Kealy-2:30:21.6);
57. Kiss My MSH 2-6:47:09.0 (Jorge Diaz-1:27:40.8, Amanda Sikes-2:18:32.0, Sylvia Diaz-3:00:56.2);
58. Team Moo-7:01:09.2 (Ryan Snow-1:44:37.3, Candice Snow-2:12:56.1, John Magmore-3:03:35.9);
59. Backscatter-7:17:18.7 (Claudia Koch-2:05:22.1, Ian Dixon-1:57:03.3, Lori Gibertoni-3:14:53.3);
60. Scrambled Eggs-7:56:12.0 (Karl Petterson-2:56:27.4, Alicia Mayo-2:36:27.8, Chris Miller-2:23:16.9);

==============================================================================================================

Masters Division - all team members at least 40 years of age

Master Women's Relay

1. Palmer J`s-4:10:14.2 (Julie Berberich-1:11:17.7, Jenny Hoeger-1:31:04.2, Jill Valerius-1:27:52.4);
2. Re-Treads-4:19:38.2 (Jane Parrish-1:23:27.7, Gail Koepf-1:38:53.8, Marcia Martin-1:17:16.7);
3. Arctic Hens-4:25:34.9 (Heike Merkel-1:23:23.2, Amy Breen-1:37:45.1, Erin Pettit-1:24:26.6);
4. Zero Jacks and 3 Jills-4:30:02.4 (Karin Gillis-1:07:59.6, Lisa Beattie-1:49:50.0, Amy Noon-1:32:12.9);
5. Haines Sisters-4:41:08.0 (Debbie Randall-1:36:04.2, Mary Johannes-1:32:39.2, Betsy Haines-1:32:24.7);
6. Bob`s Angels-5:16:47.9 (Lori Bodwell-1:32:11.0, Lisa Carr-1:58:22.3, Robin Fowler-1:46:14.5);
7. Fillmore Flashes Fabulous 50-5:17:40.5 (Laurie Willett-1:45:28.1, Tina Devine-1:33:12.6, Phyllis Thomas-1:58:59.8);
8. Smooth Movin` Crew-5:59:59.7 (Marie Schoemaker-1:49:36.5, Melanie Flamme-2:11:52.4, Christy Splechter-1:58:30.8);
9. Live Your Life-6:00:24.8 (Kim Hase-1:44:35.1, Marlys Morton-1:56:20.8, Jennifer Duclos-2:19:29.0);
10. Stewart Sisters-6:11:00.3 (Jeannie Phillips-1:54:00.8, Carol Beecher-2:15:20.0, Janice Stewart-2:01:39.5);
11. Mostly Moseyin`-6:16:16.3 (Rebecca Wilburn-2:07:34.8, Pepper McFarland-2:00:12.2, Cindy Lou Aillaud-2:08:29.2);
12. Mid-Life Crisis-6:16:37.1 (Sandy Stahl-1:35:32.7, Jennifer Schmidt-2:40:11.8, Roxanne Siebels-2:00:52.7);
13. Psychokinesis-7:00:57.2 (Alisabeth Thurston-Hicks-1:18:39.4, Janice Onorato-2:37:22.1, Moreen Fried-3:04:55.8);
14. Footloose in Our Fifties-7:35:14.1 (Jackie Stormer-2:27:16.7, Susan Mitchell-2:52:10.5, Sharon Burke-2:15:46.9);

Master Men's Relay

1. Equinox Relay Partners LLC-3:58:17.6 (Adam Orkand-1:03:07.7, Donald Broyles-1:21:42.3, Daniel Holmgren-1:33:27.7);
2. Loonatics-4:23:43.1 (Paul Stark-1:06:25.9, John Keech-1:50:47.1, Adam Wool-1:26:30.0);
3. Three Geezers-4:35:29.6 (Bruce Jamieson-1:15:08.5, Owen Hanley-1:35:01.0, Walt Tape-1:45:20.2);

Master Mixed Team Relay

1. Classics North-3:53:43.4 (Patricia Shipley-1:06:39.7, John Weddleton-1:12:17.2, Tim Middleton-1:34:46.5);
2. Two Mules for Sister Sarah-4:02:50.4 (Sarah Belway-1:21:36.0, Scott Jerome-1:27:35.0, John Petersen-1:13:39.4);
3. J2J-4:06:05.5 (Jody Kamrath-1:26:07.4, Jeffrey Olsen-1:24:50.1, Jeffrey Olsen-1:15:08.0);
4. Les Pieds Vites-4:28:38.6 (Julie Robinson-1:15:19.5, Brad Olson-1:40:45.6, Megan Olson-1:32:33.4);
5. Blood, Sweat and Tears-4:55:27.1 (Mary Ann Renkert-1:24:03.4, Neil Malutin-1:58:30.5, Sarah Kleedehn-1:32:53.3);
6. PaDaMa-5:05:12.3 (Pam Groves-1:37:22.2, Dan Mann-1:49:54.2, Maria Berger-1:37:55.9);
7. Nordic Walker-7:14:28.8 (Valerie Williams-2:16:25.9, Ronn Randall-2:19:35.0, Mark Syren-2:38:28.0);
8. Nordic Walker 2-7:14:29.1 (Karen Heath-2:16:25.0, Paul Morrison-2:24:52.9, Ronn Randall-2:33:11.1);

You are here Results Equinox Relay Results - By Class